咨询电话:15301310116

其他真空产品

Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通Feedthrough

Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通,125µm UHV Fibre Feedthroughs,Multi-Mode and Single Mode,关于125um超高真空真空馈通价格请咨询客服,如本页面未找到您需要的产品,请联系15301310116。

立即咨询立即咨询

咨询电话 :15301310116

微信:15301310116Email:sales@madison-tech.com

产品详情

Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通本站Allectra产品型号齐全,价格优惠,如本页未找到您所需要的产品,请联系我们15301310116(微信同号)

125um超高真空真空馈通Feedthrough

125µm UHV Fibre Feedthroughs,Multi-Mode and Single Mode

Fibres with a cladding diameter of 125µm are offered with FC-PC Connectors. On the air side, the fibre has a standard length of 300mm. On the vacuum side a version with a Ferrule instead of the FC connector is offered.
A Multi-mode version with 50µm core is available as well as two Single mode types with 9µm or 6µm cores.
Air and vacuum side lengths can be made according your requirements.

Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通

以上就是北京麦迪森科技有限公司提供的Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通 ,如本页面未找到您需要的产品,请咨询客服。

Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通


Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通 真空馈通 Feedthroughs
留言内容:
在线客服
服务热线

服务热线

15301310116

微信咨询
Allectra 125um超高真空真空馈通Feedthrough-北京麦迪森科技有限公司
返回顶部
XAllectra 125um超高真空真空馈通Feedthrough-北京麦迪森科技有限公司

截屏,微信识别二维码

微信号:15301310116

(点击微信号复制,添加好友)

  打开微信

微信号已复制,请打开微信添加咨询详情!